Hotline: +84 983 822 192 (Ms.Jennifer Nguyen)

| News | Travel Guide | About Us | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions
HomeVietnam ToursVietnam Hotels & ResortsFlights TicketsTrain Tickets Car Rental Visa Services

Hotels & Resorts in Hoi An, Hotels in Hoi An, Resorts in Hoi An

Star Rate:
Add: 288 Nguyen Duy Hieu, Hoi An, Vietnam.
Prices: US$ 33 - US$ 50
This Hoi An accommodation is located close to the center of the city.
Star Rate:
Add: 377 (61 old) Cua Dai Street - Hoian - Vietnam.
Prices: US$ 51 - US$ 113
Basing on Hoi An's long history and mix of cultures, the Ancient House Resort (opened in Oct 2003), was built with special style of the town's ancient houses,
Star Rate:
Add: 01 Nguyen Tat Thanh Street - Hoi An town - Vietnam.
Prices: US$ 33 - US$ 78
Between the city of Hoi An in space, in architecture, in human lenient formed to develop a Hotel Bach Dang Hoi An today.
Star Rate:
Add: 161 Tran Nhan Tong street - Hoi An town - Vietnam.
Prices: US$ 41 - US$ 68
The first homestay in Hoi An, nearly 1km from the center of Hoi An ancient town, Betel garden homestay was built in traditional style consisting of 4 rooms with international standard.
Star Rate:
Add: 42 Nguyen Duy Hieu Street - Hoi An town - Vietnam.
Prices: US$ 15 - US$ 25
Dong Khanh Hotel has 25 rooms, a swimming-pool, private bathrooms with hot and cold water, IDD telephone connection, ADSL internet with Wifi, bus & train tickets, free tour information, local tours, breakfast and experienced staff who can speak English.
Star Rate:
Add: 187 Ly Thuong Kiet Street - Hoian - Vietnam.
Prices: US$ 43 - US$ 178
Formerly: Golf Hoi An Hotel
Golf Hoi An Hotel is 3 star hotel. Located about 200 meters far from the center of the Ancient Town of Hoi an.
Star Rate:
Add: 500 Hai Ba Trung Street - Hoi An town - Vietnam.
Prices: US$ 23 - US$ 45
Grassland Hotel is built towards the east where you can enjoy the sea-breeze and sunlight flooding into your room.
Star Rate:
Add: 423 Cua Dai Street - Hoian town - Vietnam.
Prices: US$ 29 - US$ 53

Green Field Hotel is a 3 star hotel with 60 well-equipped rooms located on the main street - Cua Dai street
Star Rate:
Add: 6 Phan Boi Chau road - Hoi An - Vietnam
Prices: US$ 55 - US$ 105

A very pleasant boutique style hotel close to the old town, the Ha An is beautifully situated amid peaceful gardens and water features.
Star Rate:
Add: 576 Cua Dai Street - Hoi An - Quang Nam - Vietnam.
Prices: US$ 25 - US$ 35
Hai Au Hotel, which offers 33 well equipped rooms up to international standard, is proud of its capability in providing with excellent services.

1 2 3

 
 

Tags: Hoi An Hotels Cheap Vietnam Travel Hotels & Resorts in Hoi An Budget Vietnam Tours Budget Vietnam Hotels. Hoi An Hotel Vietnam Cheap Tickets Hotels in Hoi An Vietnam Accommodation Budget Vietnam Tour Operator. Vietnam Package Tours Travel To Hotels In Vietnam Resorts in Hoi An Tour in Vietnam Laos Cambodia Hoi An Resorts. .
 
 
 
 
 
© Bamboo Travel Corporation, Head Office: 32A, Dai Co Viet Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi, Vietnam
Tel: +84 4 3974 8776, Fax: +84 4 3540 0615, Hotline: +84 983 822 192, Email: sales@vietnambambootravel.com